Sign in to My HQ

Player Rosters

TEAM WEST   TEAM EAST

Name

High School

 

Name

High School

Alex Abreu Keene   Ben Barba Portsmouth
Tucker Aiello Souhegan   David Barca Nute
Nate Alford Bow   Parker Belsky Windham
Anthony Angerami Manchester Memorial   Brad Conha St. Thomas Aquinas
Alec Bronchuk Merrimack   Pat Cullen Kennett
Ryan Camirand Milford   Carter Doherty Laconia
Franklin Castillo-Diaz Goffstown   Ben Emerson Salem
Colin Cederberg Milford   John Ferrelli III Winnacunnet
Noah Chantasiri Manchester Central   Austin Fields Pinkerton
Schuyler Cyrus Hanover   Jacob Filgate Laconia
Tim Daigneault Nashua South   Cam Flanagan Exeter
Malcolm Darling Merrimack   Mike Furey Windham
Tyler DeNeill Merrimack   Zac Garside Londonderry
Rowan Drew Plymouth Regional   Patrick Gillis Exeter
Ryan Fournier Merrimack   Alex Gladu Portsmouth
Justin Grassini Merrimack   Cameron Goodell St. Thomas Aquinas
Jake Gregson Bedford   Mike Kelley Kingswood
Luuc Grondstra Souhegan   Aaron Lamar Kennett
Kody Hardy Concord   James LeBlond Salem
Shahrukh Hussain Bedford   James McDonald Laconia
Kyle Jalbert Bedford   Ryan Michaud Salem
Jayson Jerome Manchester Central   Aidan Moore Portsmouth
Myles Johnson Nashua South   Kevin Moore Portsmouth
Kyle Lagerquist Bedford   Peter Navarro Londonderry
Nick Leahy Bedford   Kiki Oroh Somersworth
Trey LeGraw Nashua North   Vinny Panetta Dover
Finn Littlefield Nashua North   Shon Parham Portsmouth
Reid Ljungholm Concord   Christian Peete Portsmouth
Cameron Marshall Hanover   Victor Pizzotti Windham
Danny McKillop Merrimack   Seth Provencher Winnacunnet
Ryan Milliken Lebanon   Tim Ramsay Exeter
Zach Minch Manchester Central   Dylan Russell Dover
Nikolas Moquin Goffstown   Jon St. Hillaire Salem
Tyler Morrison Plymouth Regional   Jake Stevens Londonderry
Sarveen Shafiyan-Rad Bishop Guertin   Will Stinson St. Thomas Aquinas
Parker Smith Stevens   Micah Sundman Windham
James Tanguay Manchester Central   Joshua Thibeault Timberlane
Derrick Terrazzano Manchester Memorial   Liam Viviano Winnacunnet
Teagan Vitali Milford      
Nate Whitcomb Keene      
Reed Winter Hanover      
Jacob Wood Monadnock Regional      
Henry Yianakopolos Hopkinton    
         
TEAM WEST COACHES   TEAM EAST COACHES

Name

Position

 

Name

Position

Jim Schubert Head Coach   Craig Kozens Head Coach
Paul Lavigne Defensive Coordinator   Jeff Greeley Assistant Coach
Paul Drone Assistant Coach   Kevin Hebert Assistant Coach
Andy Lavigne Assistant Coach   Dan Hodsdon Assistant Coach
Matt Murphy Assistant Coach   Jimmy Lauzon Assistant Coach
Pat O'Neil Assistant Coach   Steven Orton Assistant Coach
Josh Ratacik Assistant Coach   Kevin Mills Assistant Coach
Dave Rozumek Assistant Coach   Rod Roy Assistant Coach
Charlie Schubert Assistant Coach   Mark Tilton Athletic Director
Jordan Shoubash Assistant Coach   Andy Vailas Assistant Coach
      Jim Vailas Assistant Coach
Help Files


Special Thanks to:
BASC/Nashua Ambulatory Surgical Center Logo